Ousmane Diawara
Ousmane Diawara - Rare 62 OVR
Ousmane Diawara Rare 62 OVR ST (SCR Altach) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Ousmane Diawara?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameOusmane Diawara
- Club
SCR Altach - League
Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga - Nation
Mali - Rarity
Rare - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age27
- Player ID70327
- Item ID70327
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:02 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
81
Acceleration
80
Sprint Speed
82
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
60
Att. Pos.
57
Finishing
63
Shot Power
61
Long Shots
56
Volleys
59
Penalties
51
Passing
55
Vision
58
Crossing
58
Fk Acc.
38
Short Pass
56
Long Pass
52
Curve
47
Dribbling
60
Agility
74
Balance
52
Reactions
56
Ball Control
59
Dribbling
60
Composure
54
Defending
28
Interceptions
19
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
23
Stand Tackle
30
Slide Tackle
24
Physical
69
Jumping
80
Stamina
69
Strength
74
Aggression
55
Basic
C
Sniper
L
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
L
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
L
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
L
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Ousmane Diawara Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ousmane Diawara can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Ousmane Diawara Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Ousmane Diawara Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameOusmane Diawara
- Club
SCR Altach - League
Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga - Nation
Mali - Rarity
Rare - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age27
- Player ID70327
- Item ID70327
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:02 PM


