Lucas Michal
Lucas Michal - Common 64 OVR
Lucas Michal Common 64 OVR LM (AS Monaco) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Lucas Michal?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameLucas Michal
- Club
AS Monaco - League
Ligue 1 McDonald's - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height172cm (5'8")
- Weight61kg (134lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID70458
- Item ID70458
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:36 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
74
Acceleration
76
Sprint Speed
73
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
58
Att. Pos.
61
Finishing
59
Shot Power
62
Long Shots
55
Volleys
53
Penalties
50
Passing
58
Vision
59
Crossing
61
Fk Acc.
47
Short Pass
62
Long Pass
49
Curve
54
Dribbling
68
Agility
73
Balance
79
Reactions
61
Ball Control
66
Dribbling
69
Composure
62
Defending
23
Interceptions
16
Heading Acc.
33
Def. Aware.
18
Stand Tackle
28
Slide Tackle
23
Physical
37
Jumping
44
Stamina
34
Strength
41
Aggression
31
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Lucas Michal Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Lucas Michal can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Lucas Michal Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Lucas Michal Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameLucas Michal
- Club
AS Monaco - League
Ligue 1 McDonald's - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height172cm (5'8")
- Weight61kg (134lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID70458
- Item ID70458
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:36 PM


