Bouchenna - 58 - Rare

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna

Clermont Foot 63 crestClermont Foot 63·Ligue 2 BKT logoLigue 2 BKT·France flagFrance·20 years old·179cm (5'10")

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna has been part of FUT since EA FC 25 — 2 career cards at Clermont Foot 63, with a career-best 58 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 58-rated Rare.

Career cards
2
Highest OVR
58
First year
EA FC 25
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna EA FC 26 Cards

Every Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 25
Bouchenna - 58 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Bouchenna - 58 - Rare
Rare
Clermont Foot 632 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna FIFA History

Every Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
2 cards

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna in EA FC 26

1 card
Bouchenna - 58 - Rare
Rare

Mohamed-Amine Bouchenna in EA FC 25

1 card
Bouchenna - 58 - Rare
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage