
Thiago Santamaría
Thiago Santamaría makes their EA FC 26 debut with 2 versions so far, led by the 68-rated Common.
Thiago Santamaría EA FC 26 Cards
Every Thiago Santamaría card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Thiago Santamaría Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Thiago Santamaría can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Thiago Santamaría Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Thiago Santamaría Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Thiago Santamaría Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Thiago Santamaría cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.







