Thamer Al Khaibari
Thamer Al Khaibari - Common 56 OVR
Thamer Al Khaibari Common 56 OVR ST (Al Khaleej) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Thamer Al Khaibari?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameThamer Al Khaibari
- Club
Al Khaleej - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Saudi Arabia - Rarity
Common - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight79kg (174lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID70952
- Item ID50402600
- Added OnMar 15, 2026, 6:03 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
61
Acceleration
60
Sprint Speed
61
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
56
Att. Pos.
57
Finishing
59
Shot Power
58
Long Shots
48
Volleys
40
Penalties
59
Passing
38
Vision
45
Crossing
27
Fk Acc.
33
Short Pass
42
Long Pass
34
Curve
35
Dribbling
51
Agility
56
Balance
57
Reactions
52
Ball Control
50
Dribbling
51
Composure
45
Defending
23
Interceptions
19
Heading Acc.
55
Def. Aware.
17
Stand Tackle
22
Slide Tackle
15
Physical
66
Jumping
73
Stamina
62
Strength
81
Aggression
34
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Thamer Al Khaibari Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Thamer Al Khaibari can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Thamer Al Khaibari Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Thamer Al Khaibari Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameThamer Al Khaibari
- Club
Al Khaleej - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Saudi Arabia - Rarity
Common - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight79kg (174lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID70952
- Item ID50402600
- Added OnMar 15, 2026, 6:03 PM


