Matteo Francesconi
Matteo Francesconi - Common 63 OVR
Matteo Francesconi Common 63 OVR CM (Cesena) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Matteo Francesconi?
Actions
Other Versions
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
75
Acceleration
74
Sprint Speed
75
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
62
Att. Pos.
45
Finishing
59
Shot Power
68
Long Shots
67
Volleys
63
Penalties
57
Passing
63
Vision
58
Crossing
60
Fk Acc.
52
Short Pass
69
Long Pass
64
Curve
62
Dribbling
67
Agility
68
Balance
68
Reactions
54
Ball Control
69
Dribbling
67
Composure
59
Defending
59
Interceptions
54
Heading Acc.
52
Def. Aware.
57
Stand Tackle
66
Slide Tackle
64
Physical
65
Jumping
66
Stamina
76
Strength
61
Aggression
63
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Matteo Francesconi Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Matteo Francesconi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Matteo Francesconi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Matteo Francesconi Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo






