Krajewski - 64 - Common

Marcel Krajewski

Widzew Łódź crestWidzew Łódź·PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa logoPKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa·Poland flagPoland·21 years old·182cm (6'0")

Marcel Krajewski has been part of FUT since EA FC 25 — 2 career cards at Widzew Łódź, with a career-best 64 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 64-rated Common.

Career cards
2
Highest OVR
64
First year
EA FC 25
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Marcel Krajewski EA FC 26 Cards

Every Marcel Krajewski card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Marcel Krajewski's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Marcel Krajewski card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 25
Krajewski - 57 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Krajewski - 64 - Common
Common
Widzew Łódź2 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Marcel Krajewski Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Marcel Krajewski can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Marcel Krajewski Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Marcel Krajewski Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Marcel Krajewski Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Marcel Krajewski Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Marcel Krajewski cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Marcel Krajewski FIFA History

Every Marcel Krajewski card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
2 cards

Marcel Krajewski in EA FC 26

1 card
Krajewski - 64 - Common
Common

Marcel Krajewski in EA FC 25

1 card
Krajewski - 57 - Common
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage