Gabriel Maioli
Gabriel Maioli - Common 65 OVR
Gabriel Maioli Common 65 OVR RW (APOEL FC) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Gabriel Maioli?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameGabriel Maioli da Silva
- Club
APOEL FC - League
Liga Cyprus - Nation
Brazil - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number14
- Age23
- Player ID72957
- Item ID72957
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:08 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
74
Acceleration
75
Sprint Speed
73
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
59
Att. Pos.
62
Finishing
65
Shot Power
56
Long Shots
54
Volleys
49
Penalties
45
Passing
61
Vision
68
Crossing
54
Fk Acc.
38
Short Pass
67
Long Pass
61
Curve
48
Dribbling
65
Agility
71
Balance
69
Reactions
59
Ball Control
62
Dribbling
67
Composure
55
Defending
35
Interceptions
35
Heading Acc.
41
Def. Aware.
34
Stand Tackle
35
Slide Tackle
36
Physical
55
Jumping
54
Stamina
60
Strength
54
Aggression
52
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Gabriel Maioli Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Gabriel Maioli can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Gabriel Maioli Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Gabriel Maioli Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameGabriel Maioli da Silva
- Club
APOEL FC - League
Liga Cyprus - Nation
Brazil - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number14
- Age23
- Player ID72957
- Item ID72957
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:08 AM


