Christian Gomis
Christian Gomis - Common 63 OVR
Christian Gomis Common 63 OVR ST (FC Winterthur) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Christian Gomis?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameChristian Gomis
- Club
FC Winterthur - League
Credit Suisse Super League - Nation
Senegal - Rarity
Common - Height184cm (6'0")
- Weight83kg (182lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number15
- Age26
- Player ID73235
- Item ID73235
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:12 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
76
Acceleration
76
Sprint Speed
76
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
66
Att. Pos.
59
Finishing
67
Shot Power
70
Long Shots
62
Volleys
59
Penalties
62
Passing
51
Vision
56
Crossing
51
Fk Acc.
52
Short Pass
56
Long Pass
33
Curve
57
Dribbling
62
Agility
64
Balance
61
Reactions
58
Ball Control
61
Dribbling
63
Composure
56
Defending
31
Interceptions
20
Heading Acc.
53
Def. Aware.
30
Stand Tackle
32
Slide Tackle
32
Physical
64
Jumping
73
Stamina
58
Strength
72
Aggression
48
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Christian Gomis Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Christian Gomis can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Christian Gomis Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Christian Gomis Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameChristian Gomis
- Club
FC Winterthur - League
Credit Suisse Super League - Nation
Senegal - Rarity
Common - Height184cm (6'0")
- Weight83kg (182lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number15
- Age26
- Player ID73235
- Item ID73235
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:12 AM


