
Mathis Saka
Mathis Saka makes their EA FC 26 debut with 2 versions so far, led by the 60-rated Common.
Career cards
2
Highest OVR
60
First year
EA FC 26
EA FC 26 cards
2
EA FC 26 Lineup
Mathis Saka EA FC 26 Cards
Every Mathis Saka card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
2 cards
Evolutions
Mathis Saka Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Mathis Saka can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.
Pick a version






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Mathis Saka Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Mathis Saka Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community
Mathis Saka Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Mathis Saka cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.







