Dies Janse
Dies Janse - Rare 66 OVR
Dies Janse Rare 66 OVR CB (FC Groningen) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Dies Janse?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameDies Janse
- Club
FC Groningen - League
Eredivisie - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Rare - Height196cm (6'5")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age20
- Player ID74140
- Item ID74140
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:44 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
53
Acceleration
62
Sprint Speed
45
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
36
Att. Pos.
42
Finishing
29
Shot Power
57
Long Shots
31
Volleys
28
Penalties
41
Passing
61
Vision
58
Crossing
58
Fk Acc.
28
Short Pass
68
Long Pass
67
Curve
56
Dribbling
63
Agility
46
Balance
51
Reactions
62
Ball Control
69
Dribbling
64
Composure
70
Defending
67
Interceptions
66
Heading Acc.
69
Def. Aware.
70
Stand Tackle
66
Slide Tackle
62
Physical
66
Jumping
72
Stamina
64
Strength
70
Aggression
58
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Dies Janse Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Dies Janse can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Dies Janse Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Dies Janse Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameDies Janse
- Club
FC Groningen - League
Eredivisie - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Rare - Height196cm (6'5")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age20
- Player ID74140
- Item ID74140
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:44 PM


