Tajaouart - 54 - Common

Anas Tajaouart

RSC Anderlecht crestRSC Anderlecht·1A Pro League logo1A Pro League·Morocco flagMorocco·20 years old·167cm (5'6")

Anas Tajaouart makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 54-rated Common.

Career cards
1
Highest OVR
54
First year
EA FC 26
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Anas Tajaouart EA FC 26 Cards

Every Anas Tajaouart card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Anas Tajaouart's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Anas Tajaouart card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 26
Tajaouart - 54 - Common
Common
RSC Anderlecht1 card · 100%
Evolutions

Anas Tajaouart Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Anas Tajaouart can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Anas Tajaouart Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Anas Tajaouart Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Anas Tajaouart Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Anas Tajaouart Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Anas Tajaouart cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Anas Tajaouart FIFA History

Every Anas Tajaouart card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
1 card

Anas Tajaouart in EA FC 26

1 card
Tajaouart - 54 - Common
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage