Diego Rodrigues
Diego Rodrigues - Common 64 OVR
Diego Rodrigues Common 64 OVR CM (SC Braga) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Diego Rodrigues?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameDiego Henrique Oliveira Rodrigues
- Club
SC Braga - League
Liga Portugal - Nation
Portugal - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID76240
- Item ID76240
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:37 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
64
Acceleration
64
Sprint Speed
64
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
46
Att. Pos.
68
Finishing
44
Shot Power
53
Long Shots
39
Volleys
33
Penalties
52
Passing
59
Vision
67
Crossing
47
Fk Acc.
39
Short Pass
66
Long Pass
60
Curve
46
Dribbling
67
Agility
62
Balance
64
Reactions
64
Ball Control
66
Dribbling
70
Composure
65
Defending
58
Interceptions
62
Heading Acc.
53
Def. Aware.
55
Stand Tackle
61
Slide Tackle
56
Physical
62
Jumping
59
Stamina
67
Strength
56
Aggression
70
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Diego Rodrigues Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Diego Rodrigues can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Diego Rodrigues Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Diego Rodrigues Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameDiego Henrique Oliveira Rodrigues
- Club
SC Braga - League
Liga Portugal - Nation
Portugal - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID76240
- Item ID76240
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:37 PM


