Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson - Common 59 OVR
Saga Andersson Common 59 OVR GK (FC Rosengård) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Saga Andersson?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSaga Andersson
- Club
FC Rosengård - League
Sverige Liga - Nation
Sweden - Rarity
Common - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves1
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age19
- Player ID76649
- Item ID76649
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:02 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Diving
59
Diving
59
Handling
56
Handling
56
Kicking
56
Kicking
56
Reflexes
62
Reflexes
62
Reactions
58
Speed
24
Acceleration
22
Sprint Speed
26
Positioning
57
Positioning
57
GK Basic
C
Wall
C
Glove
C
Shield
C
Cat
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Saga Andersson Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Saga Andersson can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Saga Andersson Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Saga Andersson Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSaga Andersson
- Club
FC Rosengård - League
Sverige Liga - Nation
Sweden - Rarity
Common - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves1
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age19
- Player ID76649
- Item ID76649
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:02 AM


