Sofia Cook
Sofia Cook - Common 65 OVR
Sofia Cook Common 65 OVR CM (NJ/NY Gotham) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Sofia Cook?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSofia Cook
- Club
NJ/NY Gotham - League
National Women's Soccer League - Nation
United States - Rarity
Common - Height168cm (5'6")
- Weight59kg (130lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age22
- Player ID76887
- Item ID76887
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:28 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
66
Acceleration
62
Sprint Speed
70
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
58
Att. Pos.
58
Finishing
63
Shot Power
55
Long Shots
56
Volleys
47
Penalties
47
Passing
64
Vision
63
Crossing
62
Fk Acc.
46
Short Pass
68
Long Pass
66
Curve
59
Dribbling
68
Agility
67
Balance
69
Reactions
62
Ball Control
72
Dribbling
68
Composure
57
Defending
57
Interceptions
60
Heading Acc.
46
Def. Aware.
47
Stand Tackle
68
Slide Tackle
60
Physical
60
Jumping
54
Stamina
65
Strength
55
Aggression
66
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Sofia Cook Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Sofia Cook can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Sofia Cook Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Sofia Cook Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSofia Cook
- Club
NJ/NY Gotham - League
National Women's Soccer League - Nation
United States - Rarity
Common - Height168cm (5'6")
- Weight59kg (130lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age22
- Player ID76887
- Item ID76887
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:28 PM


