Alejo Osella
Alejo Osella - Common 62 OVR
Alejo Osella Common 62 OVR RB (Ind. Rivadavia) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Alejo Osella?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAlejo Osella
- Club
Ind. Rivadavia - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height190cm (6'3")
- Weight85kg (187lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age26
- Player ID76905
- Item ID76905
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:20 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
67
Acceleration
66
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
29
Att. Pos.
37
Finishing
22
Shot Power
47
Long Shots
23
Volleys
33
Penalties
33
Passing
45
Vision
35
Crossing
48
Fk Acc.
34
Short Pass
55
Long Pass
40
Curve
29
Dribbling
52
Agility
53
Balance
54
Reactions
57
Ball Control
56
Dribbling
48
Composure
57
Defending
61
Interceptions
58
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
58
Stand Tackle
67
Slide Tackle
61
Physical
71
Jumping
73
Stamina
64
Strength
73
Aggression
72
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Alejo Osella Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Alejo Osella can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Alejo Osella Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Alejo Osella Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAlejo Osella
- Club
Ind. Rivadavia - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height190cm (6'3")
- Weight85kg (187lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age26
- Player ID76905
- Item ID76905
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:20 AM


