
Urie-Michel Mboula
Urie-Michel Mboula makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 67-rated Common.
Urie-Michel Mboula EA FC 26 Cards
Every Urie-Michel Mboula card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Urie-Michel Mboula Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Urie-Michel Mboula can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Urie-Michel Mboula Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Urie-Michel Mboula Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Urie-Michel Mboula Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Urie-Michel Mboula cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





