Marvin Illary
Marvin Illary - Common 57 OVR
Marvin Illary Common 57 OVR ST (Halmstads BK) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Marvin Illary?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameMarvin Illary
- Club
Halmstads BK - League
Allsvenskan - Nation
Ivory Coast - Rarity
Common - Height6'0"
- Weight71kg (156lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age20
- Player ID77763
- Item ID77763
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:08 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
80
Acceleration
77
Sprint Speed
82
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
55
Att. Pos.
52
Finishing
55
Shot Power
56
Long Shots
54
Volleys
54
Penalties
61
Passing
45
Vision
47
Crossing
34
Fk Acc.
31
Short Pass
54
Long Pass
48
Curve
30
Dribbling
58
Agility
66
Balance
64
Reactions
51
Ball Control
58
Dribbling
57
Composure
51
Defending
17
Interceptions
12
Heading Acc.
53
Def. Aware.
12
Stand Tackle
14
Slide Tackle
16
Physical
56
Jumping
65
Stamina
59
Strength
56
Aggression
49
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Marvin Illary Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Marvin Illary can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Marvin Illary Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Marvin Illary Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameMarvin Illary
- Club
Halmstads BK - League
Allsvenskan - Nation
Ivory Coast - Rarity
Common - Height6'0"
- Weight71kg (156lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age20
- Player ID77763
- Item ID77763
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:08 AM


