Mattéo Veillon
Mattéo Veillon - Common 59 OVR
Mattéo Veillon Common 59 OVR CB (FC Annecy) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Mattéo Veillon?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameMattéo Veillon
- Club
FC Annecy - League
Ligue 2 BKT - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight65kg (143lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age24
- Player ID79265
- Item ID79265
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:38 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
54
Acceleration
51
Sprint Speed
57
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
30
Att. Pos.
24
Finishing
26
Shot Power
44
Long Shots
23
Volleys
30
Penalties
35
Passing
43
Vision
36
Crossing
27
Fk Acc.
21
Short Pass
61
Long Pass
46
Curve
26
Dribbling
34
Agility
48
Balance
64
Reactions
40
Ball Control
36
Dribbling
24
Composure
43
Defending
63
Interceptions
52
Heading Acc.
63
Def. Aware.
68
Stand Tackle
65
Slide Tackle
59
Physical
56
Jumping
60
Stamina
53
Strength
58
Aggression
55
Basic
C
Sniper
L
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
L
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Mattéo Veillon Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Mattéo Veillon can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Mattéo Veillon Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Mattéo Veillon Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameMattéo Veillon
- Club
FC Annecy - League
Ligue 2 BKT - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height187cm (6'2")
- Weight65kg (143lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age24
- Player ID79265
- Item ID79265
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:38 AM


