
Peter Kiedl
Peter Kiedl makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 60-rated Common.
Career cards
1
Highest OVR
60
First year
EA FC 26
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup
Peter Kiedl EA FC 26 Cards
Every Peter Kiedl card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
1 card
Evolutions
Peter Kiedl Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Peter Kiedl can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Peter Kiedl Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Peter Kiedl Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community
Peter Kiedl Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Peter Kiedl cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





