Zheng Zheng - Rare 61 OVR

Zheng Zheng Rare 61 OVR CB (Shandong Taishan) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Zheng Zheng
Zheng Zheng
61
CB
PAC
54
SHO
57
PAS
64
DRI
59
DEF
62
PHY
60
NationLeagueClub
LB
L
32
Long Ball
Aerial Fortress
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Zheng Zheng?
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information

Lowest BIN

FC Coin
PR

Price Momentum

Lowest
Average
Highest
LB
39.2
Falseback+
#2285 Ranked
CB
36.6
Defender+
#4589 Ranked
CB
36.0
Wide Back+
#4343 Ranked
LB
35.1
Attacking Wingback
#2565 Ranked
Attributes
Pace
54
Acceleration
54
Sprint Speed
54
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
57
Att. Pos.
58
Finishing
58
Shot Power
59
Long Shots
53
Volleys
48
Penalties
59
Passing
64
Vision
67
Crossing
61
Fk Acc.
65
Short Pass
63
Long Pass
62
Curve
67
Dribbling
59
Agility
34
Balance
68
Reactions
59
Ball Control
64
Dribbling
61
Composure
59
Defending
62
Interceptions
61
Heading Acc.
56
Def. Aware.
62
Stand Tackle
63
Slide Tackle
62
Physical
60
Jumping
61
Stamina
54
Strength
62
Aggression
64

Basic

L

Sniper

L

Finisher

C

Deadeye

C

Marksman

L

Hawk

L

Artist

C

Architect

L

Powerhouse

C

Maestro

C

Engine

C

Sentinel

L

Guardian

C

Gladiator

C

Backbone

L

Anchor

L

Hunter

C

Catalyst

C

Shadow

C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions

Zheng Zheng Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Zheng Zheng can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Zheng Zheng Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Zheng Zheng Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Zheng Zheng Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage