FUT.GG>Players>Zhang Chi>Common 54 OVR

Zhang Chi - Common 54 OVR

Zhang Chi Common 54 OVR RB (Qingdao Hainiu) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Zhang Chi
Zhang Chi
54
RB
PAC
33
SHO
50
PAS
57
DRI
52
DEF
59
PHY
57
NationLeagueClub
RM
R
23
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Zhang Chi?
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information

Lowest BIN

FC Coin
PR

Price Momentum

Lowest
Average
Highest
RM
20.0
Winger
#5599 Ranked
RB
20.0
Fullback+
#3014 Ranked
RB
20.0
Wingback
#3014 Ranked
RB
20.0
Falseback
#3014 Ranked
Attributes
Pace
33
Acceleration
33
Sprint Speed
33
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
50
Att. Pos.
57
Finishing
50
Shot Power
53
Long Shots
45
Volleys
44
Penalties
48
Passing
57
Vision
57
Crossing
57
Fk Acc.
43
Short Pass
59
Long Pass
59
Curve
48
Dribbling
52
Agility
34
Balance
39
Reactions
52
Ball Control
55
Dribbling
54
Composure
58
Defending
59
Interceptions
58
Heading Acc.
58
Def. Aware.
60
Stand Tackle
58
Slide Tackle
57
Physical
57
Jumping
55
Stamina
34
Strength
68
Aggression
61

Basic

C

Sniper

C

Finisher

C

Deadeye

C

Marksman

C

Hawk

C

Artist

C

Architect

C

Powerhouse

C

Maestro

C

Engine

C

Sentinel

C

Guardian

C

Gladiator

C

Backbone

C

Anchor

C

Hunter

C

Catalyst

C

Shadow

C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions

Zhang Chi Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Zhang Chi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Zhang Chi Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Zhang Chi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Zhang Chi Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage