Nathan Thompson
Nathan Thompson - Common 63 OVR
Nathan Thompson Common 63 OVR CB (MK Dons) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Nathan Thompson?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameNathan Thompson
- Club
MK Dons - League
EFL League Two - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age36
- Player ID192695
- Item ID192695
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:44 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
63
Acceleration
60
Sprint Speed
66
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
38
Att. Pos.
42
Finishing
36
Shot Power
43
Long Shots
41
Volleys
34
Penalties
30
Passing
51
Vision
51
Crossing
55
Fk Acc.
33
Short Pass
54
Long Pass
52
Curve
37
Dribbling
59
Agility
74
Balance
83
Reactions
61
Ball Control
52
Dribbling
56
Composure
62
Defending
61
Interceptions
60
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
62
Stand Tackle
62
Slide Tackle
62
Physical
66
Jumping
82
Stamina
39
Strength
78
Aggression
67
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Nathan Thompson Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Nathan Thompson can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Nathan Thompson Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Nathan Thompson Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameNathan Thompson
- Club
MK Dons - League
EFL League Two - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age36
- Player ID192695
- Item ID192695
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:44 PM


