Tom Lees
Tom Lees - Common 65 OVR
Tom Lees Common 65 OVR CB (Peterborough) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Tom Lees?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameTom Lees
- Club
Peterborough - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number32
- Age36
- Player ID193569
- Item ID193569
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:47 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
50
Acceleration
49
Sprint Speed
51
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
36
Att. Pos.
38
Finishing
36
Shot Power
38
Long Shots
35
Volleys
20
Penalties
42
Passing
49
Vision
40
Crossing
47
Fk Acc.
20
Short Pass
62
Long Pass
50
Curve
33
Dribbling
55
Agility
55
Balance
58
Reactions
62
Ball Control
60
Dribbling
51
Composure
60
Defending
66
Interceptions
65
Heading Acc.
66
Def. Aware.
66
Stand Tackle
66
Slide Tackle
64
Physical
71
Jumping
68
Stamina
75
Strength
71
Aggression
67
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Tom Lees Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Tom Lees can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Tom Lees Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Tom Lees Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameTom Lees
- Club
Peterborough - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number32
- Age36
- Player ID193569
- Item ID193569
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:47 AM


