Samuel Galindo
Samuel Galindo - Common 66 OVR
Samuel Galindo Common 66 OVR CM (GV San José) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Samuel Galindo?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSamuel Galindo
- Club
GV San José - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Bolivia - Rarity
Common - Height189cm (6'2")
- Weight86kg (189lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number10
- Age34
- Player ID199830
- Item ID199830
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:41 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
68
Acceleration
67
Sprint Speed
68
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
66
Att. Pos.
68
Finishing
63
Shot Power
70
Long Shots
68
Volleys
50
Penalties
76
Passing
69
Vision
65
Crossing
66
Fk Acc.
76
Short Pass
73
Long Pass
68
Curve
74
Dribbling
68
Agility
60
Balance
52
Reactions
56
Ball Control
73
Dribbling
70
Composure
66
Defending
49
Interceptions
48
Heading Acc.
77
Def. Aware.
37
Stand Tackle
55
Slide Tackle
45
Physical
63
Jumping
79
Stamina
64
Strength
62
Aggression
62
Basic
C
Sniper
L
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
C
Architect
L
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
L
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Samuel Galindo Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Samuel Galindo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Samuel Galindo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Samuel Galindo Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSamuel Galindo
- Club
GV San José - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Bolivia - Rarity
Common - Height189cm (6'2")
- Weight86kg (189lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number10
- Age34
- Player ID199830
- Item ID199830
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:41 AM


