Nicolás Blandi
Nicolás Blandi - Common 65 OVR
Nicolás Blandi Common 65 OVR ST (Barracas Central) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Nicolás Blandi?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameNicolás Blandi
- Club
Barracas Central - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height181cm (5'11")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age36
- Player ID200197
- Item ID200197
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:28 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
50
Acceleration
51
Sprint Speed
50
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
66
Att. Pos.
71
Finishing
67
Shot Power
67
Long Shots
59
Volleys
67
Penalties
70
Passing
56
Vision
45
Crossing
55
Fk Acc.
54
Short Pass
62
Long Pass
56
Curve
55
Dribbling
60
Agility
55
Balance
53
Reactions
62
Ball Control
59
Dribbling
61
Composure
64
Defending
38
Interceptions
43
Heading Acc.
75
Def. Aware.
33
Stand Tackle
30
Slide Tackle
27
Physical
58
Jumping
75
Stamina
34
Strength
72
Aggression
49
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Nicolás Blandi Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Nicolás Blandi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Nicolás Blandi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Nicolás Blandi Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameNicolás Blandi
- Club
Barracas Central - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height181cm (5'11")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age36
- Player ID200197
- Item ID200197
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:28 PM


