Joel Allansson
Joel Allansson - Common 63 OVR
Joel Allansson Common 63 OVR CM (Halmstads BK) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Joel Allansson?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJoel Allansson
- Club
Halmstads BK - League
Allsvenskan - Nation
Sweden - Rarity
Common - Height174cm (5'9")
- Weight69kg (152lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number6
- Age34
- Player ID204348
- Item ID204348
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:10 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
41
Acceleration
42
Sprint Speed
40
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
49
Att. Pos.
58
Finishing
45
Shot Power
55
Long Shots
52
Volleys
42
Penalties
40
Passing
64
Vision
61
Crossing
60
Fk Acc.
63
Short Pass
67
Long Pass
64
Curve
65
Dribbling
66
Agility
68
Balance
75
Reactions
64
Ball Control
67
Dribbling
64
Composure
67
Defending
52
Interceptions
54
Heading Acc.
33
Def. Aware.
54
Stand Tackle
56
Slide Tackle
53
Physical
62
Jumping
41
Stamina
73
Strength
58
Aggression
62
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Joel Allansson Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Joel Allansson can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Joel Allansson Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Joel Allansson Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJoel Allansson
- Club
Halmstads BK - League
Allsvenskan - Nation
Sweden - Rarity
Common - Height174cm (5'9")
- Weight69kg (152lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number6
- Age34
- Player ID204348
- Item ID204348
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:10 AM


