Kristiansen - 67 - Rare

Ruben Kristiansen

Tromsø IL crestTromsø IL·Eliteserien logoEliteserien·Norway flagNorway·38 years old·183cm (6'0")

Ruben Kristiansen has been part of FUT since FIFA 14 — 12 career cards from Tromsø IL to Vålerenga Fotball and SK Brann, with a career-best 69 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 67-rated Rare.

Career cards
12
Highest OVR
69
First year
FIFA 14
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Ruben Kristiansen EA FC 26 Cards

Every Ruben Kristiansen card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Ruben Kristiansen's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Ruben Kristiansen card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 14
Nation
KRISTIANSEN
Club
64
LB
KRISTIANSEN
89 PAC
42 SHO
56 PAS
71 DRI
64 DEF
53 HEA
BASIC
Rare
FIFA 15
Nation
KRISTIANSEN
Club
63
LB
KRISTIANSEN
85 PAC
44 SHO
53 PAS
66 DRI
60 DEF
65 PHY
BASIC
Rare
FIFA 19
KRISTIANSEN
68
LB
Nation
Club
KRISTIANSEN
83
PAC
65
DRI
45
SHO
63
DEF
57
PAS
66
PHY
Common
FIFA 21
KRISTIANSEN
66
LB
Nation
Club
KRISTIANSEN
77
PAC
63
DRI
45
SHO
62
DEF
56
PAS
66
PHY
Common
EA FC 25
Kristiansen - 66 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Kristiansen - 67 - Rare
Rare
SK Brann8 cards · 67%
Tromsø IL3 cards · 25%
Vålerenga Fotball1 card · 8%
Evolutions

Ruben Kristiansen Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ruben Kristiansen can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Ruben Kristiansen Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Ruben Kristiansen Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Ruben Kristiansen Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Ruben Kristiansen Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Ruben Kristiansen cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Ruben Kristiansen FIFA History

Every Ruben Kristiansen card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
12 cards

Ruben Kristiansen in EA FC 26

1 card
Kristiansen - 67 - Rare
Rare

Ruben Kristiansen in EA FC 25

2 cards
Kristiansen - 66 - Common
Common
Kristiansen - 66 - Common
Common

Ruben Kristiansen in EA FC 24

1 card
Kristiansen - 67 - Common
Common

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 22

1 card

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 21

1 card
KRISTIANSEN
66
LB
Nation
Club
KRISTIANSEN
77
PAC
63
DRI
45
SHO
62
DEF
56
PAS
66
PHY
Common

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 20

1 card
KRISTIANSEN
68
LB
Nation
Club
KRISTIANSEN
83
PAC
65
DRI
45
SHO
63
DEF
57
PAS
67
PHY
Common

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 19

1 card
KRISTIANSEN
68
LB
Nation
Club
KRISTIANSEN
83
PAC
65
DRI
45
SHO
63
DEF
57
PAS
66
PHY
COMMON

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 18

1 card
KRISTIANSEN
69
LB
Club
Nation
KRISTIANSEN
84 PAC
45 SHO
56 PAS
66 DRI
65 DEF
66 PHY
BASIC
Common

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 17

1 card
KRISTIANSEN
69
LB
Club
Nation
KRISTIANSEN
85PAC
66DRI
45SHO
64DEF
56PAS
65PHY
BASIC
Common

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 15

1 card
Nation
KRISTIANSEN
Club
63
LB
KRISTIANSEN
85 PAC
44 SHO
53 PAS
66 DRI
60 DEF
65 PHY
BASIC
Rare

Ruben Kristiansen in FIFA 14

1 card
Nation
KRISTIANSEN
Club
64
LB
KRISTIANSEN
89 PAC
42 SHO
56 PAS
71 DRI
64 DEF
53 HEA
BASIC
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage