Marco Armellino
Marco Armellino - Common 66 OVR
Marco Armellino Common 66 OVR CM (Avellino) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Marco Armellino?
Actions
Other Versions
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
54
Acceleration
55
Sprint Speed
53
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
45
Att. Pos.
65
Finishing
42
Shot Power
54
Long Shots
38
Volleys
49
Penalties
44
Passing
62
Vision
69
Crossing
40
Fk Acc.
36
Short Pass
71
Long Pass
71
Curve
54
Dribbling
65
Agility
54
Balance
80
Reactions
65
Ball Control
68
Dribbling
64
Composure
68
Defending
61
Interceptions
67
Heading Acc.
57
Def. Aware.
64
Stand Tackle
58
Slide Tackle
57
Physical
67
Jumping
64
Stamina
68
Strength
68
Aggression
63
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Marco Armellino Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Marco Armellino can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Marco Armellino Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Marco Armellino Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo






