
Nikolas Ioannou
Nikolas Ioannou has been part of FUT since FIFA 23 — 5 career cards at Sampdoria, with a career-best 71 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 71-rated Rare.
Nikolas Ioannou EA FC 26 Cards
Every Nikolas Ioannou card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Nikolas Ioannou's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Nikolas Ioannou card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.
Sampdoria3 cards · 60%
Como2 cards · 40%Nikolas Ioannou Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Nikolas Ioannou can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Nikolas Ioannou Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Nikolas Ioannou Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Nikolas Ioannou Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Nikolas Ioannou cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Nikolas Ioannou FIFA History
Every Nikolas Ioannou card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.









