Andrés Mosquera
Andrés Mosquera - Common 69 OVR
Andrés Mosquera Common 69 OVR CB (América de Cali) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Andrés Mosquera?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAndrés Mosquera
- Club
América de Cali - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Colombia - Rarity
Common - Height181cm (5'11")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age36
- Player ID219787
- Item ID219787
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:06 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
64
Acceleration
65
Sprint Speed
64
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
42
Att. Pos.
37
Finishing
36
Shot Power
58
Long Shots
45
Volleys
38
Penalties
31
Passing
58
Vision
55
Crossing
55
Fk Acc.
36
Short Pass
65
Long Pass
58
Curve
51
Dribbling
54
Agility
63
Balance
55
Reactions
67
Ball Control
59
Dribbling
47
Composure
56
Defending
69
Interceptions
68
Heading Acc.
71
Def. Aware.
72
Stand Tackle
68
Slide Tackle
65
Physical
73
Jumping
79
Stamina
74
Strength
75
Aggression
67
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Andrés Mosquera Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Andrés Mosquera can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Andrés Mosquera Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Andrés Mosquera Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAndrés Mosquera
- Club
América de Cali - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Colombia - Rarity
Common - Height181cm (5'11")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number4
- Age36
- Player ID219787
- Item ID219787
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:06 PM


