Federico Álvarez
Federico Álvarez - Common 63 OVR
Federico Álvarez Common 63 OVR LB (Tigre) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Federico Álvarez?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameFederico Álvarez
- Club
Tigre - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age32
- Player ID220147
- Item ID220147
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:52 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
69
Acceleration
71
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
31
Att. Pos.
46
Finishing
28
Shot Power
28
Long Shots
34
Volleys
35
Penalties
48
Passing
50
Vision
43
Crossing
59
Fk Acc.
39
Short Pass
53
Long Pass
45
Curve
39
Dribbling
55
Agility
59
Balance
58
Reactions
57
Ball Control
52
Dribbling
56
Composure
50
Defending
62
Interceptions
64
Heading Acc.
64
Def. Aware.
56
Stand Tackle
64
Slide Tackle
63
Physical
67
Jumping
74
Stamina
68
Strength
68
Aggression
60
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Federico Álvarez Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Federico Álvarez can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Federico Álvarez Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Federico Álvarez Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameFederico Álvarez
- Club
Tigre - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age32
- Player ID220147
- Item ID220147
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:52 AM


