Lucas Carrizo
Lucas Carrizo - Common 67 OVR
Lucas Carrizo Common 67 OVR CB (Huracán) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Lucas Carrizo?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameLucas Carrizo
- Club
Huracán - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number3
- Age29
- Player ID221952
- Item ID221952
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:04 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
69
Acceleration
62
Sprint Speed
74
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
39
Att. Pos.
59
Finishing
40
Shot Power
32
Long Shots
39
Volleys
27
Penalties
49
Passing
53
Vision
49
Crossing
56
Fk Acc.
42
Short Pass
56
Long Pass
52
Curve
40
Dribbling
65
Agility
69
Balance
67
Reactions
60
Ball Control
68
Dribbling
64
Composure
50
Defending
68
Interceptions
69
Heading Acc.
55
Def. Aware.
68
Stand Tackle
72
Slide Tackle
67
Physical
76
Jumping
77
Stamina
86
Strength
72
Aggression
72
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Lucas Carrizo Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Lucas Carrizo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Lucas Carrizo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Lucas Carrizo Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameLucas Carrizo
- Club
Huracán - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Common - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number3
- Age29
- Player ID221952
- Item ID221952
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:04 AM


