Greg Stewart
Greg Stewart - Common 69 OVR
Greg Stewart Common 69 OVR CAM (Mohun Bagan SG) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Stewart
69
CAM
PAC
62
SHO
68
PAS
71
DRI
69
DEF
30
PHY
56



CM
L
3★3
Finesse Shot
Power Shot
Dead Ball
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Greg Stewart?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameGreg Stewart
- Club
Mohun Bagan SG - League
Indian Super League - Nation
Scotland - Rarity
Common - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number10
- Age36
- Player ID223746
- Item ID223746
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:06 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
62
Acceleration
55
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
68
Att. Pos.
72
Finishing
68
Shot Power
71
Long Shots
68
Volleys
53
Penalties
67
Passing
71
Vision
72
Crossing
70
Fk Acc.
72
Short Pass
72
Long Pass
70
Curve
70
Dribbling
69
Agility
72
Balance
70
Reactions
63
Ball Control
70
Dribbling
69
Composure
66
Defending
30
Interceptions
13
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
45
Stand Tackle
21
Slide Tackle
18
Physical
56
Jumping
62
Stamina
51
Strength
59
Aggression
55
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Greg Stewart Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Greg Stewart can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Greg Stewart Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Greg Stewart Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameGreg Stewart
- Club
Mohun Bagan SG - League
Indian Super League - Nation
Scotland - Rarity
Common - Height178cm (5'10")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number10
- Age36
- Player ID223746
- Item ID223746
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:06 PM
