Crone - 64 - Rare

Svenn Crone

Fredericia crestFredericia·3F Superliga logo3F Superliga·Denmark flagDenmark·31 years old·182cm (6'0")

Svenn Crone has been part of FUT since FIFA 15 — 8 career cards from Brøndby IF to Silkeborg IF and Fredericia, with a career-best 65 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 64-rated Rare.

Career cards
8
Highest OVR
65
First year
FIFA 15
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Svenn Crone EA FC 26 Cards

Every Svenn Crone card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Svenn Crone's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Svenn Crone card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 15
Nation
CRONE
Club
51
RB
CRONE
57 PAC
31 SHO
41 PAS
50 DRI
53 DEF
51 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 16
Nation
Crone
Club
55
RB
Crone
69 PAC
32 SHO
42 PAS
51 DRI
56 DEF
52 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 18
CRONE
61
LB
Club
Nation
CRONE
71 PAC
33 SHO
53 PAS
60 DRI
56 DEF
58 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 20
CRONE
64
RB
Nation
Club
CRONE
75
PAC
63
DRI
34
SHO
58
DEF
58
PAS
68
PHY
Rare
EA FC 25
Crone - 65 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Crone - 64 - Rare
Rare
Brøndby IF4 cards · 50%
SK Brann2 cards · 25%
Silkeborg IF1 card · 13%
Fredericia1 card · 13%
Evolutions

Svenn Crone Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Svenn Crone can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Svenn Crone Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Svenn Crone Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Svenn Crone Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Svenn Crone Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Svenn Crone cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Svenn Crone FIFA History

Every Svenn Crone card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
8 cards

Svenn Crone in EA FC 26

1 card
Crone - 64 - Rare
Rare

Svenn Crone in EA FC 25

1 card
Crone - 65 - Common
Common

Svenn Crone in EA FC 24

1 card
Crone - 64 - Rare
Rare

Svenn Crone in FIFA 20

1 card
CRONE
64
RB
Nation
Club
CRONE
75
PAC
63
DRI
34
SHO
58
DEF
58
PAS
68
PHY
Rare

Svenn Crone in FIFA 18

1 card
CRONE
61
LB
Club
Nation
CRONE
71 PAC
33 SHO
53 PAS
60 DRI
56 DEF
58 PHY
BASIC
Common

Svenn Crone in FIFA 17

1 card
CRONE
54
RB
Club
Nation
CRONE
69PAC
51DRI
32SHO
54DEF
42PAS
52PHY
BASIC
Common

Svenn Crone in FIFA 16

1 card
Nation
Crone
Club
55
RB
Crone
69 PAC
32 SHO
42 PAS
51 DRI
56 DEF
52 PHY
BASIC
Common

Svenn Crone in FIFA 15

1 card
Nation
CRONE
Club
51
RB
CRONE
57 PAC
31 SHO
41 PAS
50 DRI
53 DEF
51 PHY
BASIC
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage