Yang Kuo - 51 - Common

Yang Kuo

Yang Kuo has been part of FUT since FIFA 19 — 7 career cards at Henan FC, with a career-best 64 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 51-rated Common.

Career cards
7
Highest OVR
64
First year
FIFA 19
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Yang Kuo EA FC 26 Cards

Every Yang Kuo card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Yang Kuo's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Yang Kuo card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 19
YANG KUO
63
RB
Nation
Club
YANG KUO
75
PAC
57
DRI
52
SHO
58
DEF
57
PAS
66
PHY
Common
FIFA 21
YANG KUO
64
RWB
Nation
Club
YANG KUO
76
PAC
58
DRI
52
SHO
58
DEF
56
PAS
66
PHY
Rare
EA FC 24
Yang Kuo - 62 - Common
Common
EA FC 25
Yang Kuo - 62 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Yang Kuo - 51 - Common
Common
Henan FC5 cards · 71%
Wuhan 3 Towns2 cards · 29%
Evolutions

Yang Kuo Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Yang Kuo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Yang Kuo Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Yang Kuo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Yang Kuo Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Yang Kuo Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Yang Kuo cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Yang Kuo FIFA History

Every Yang Kuo card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
7 cards

Yang Kuo in EA FC 26

1 card
Yang Kuo - 51 - Common
Common

Yang Kuo in EA FC 25

1 card
Yang Kuo - 62 - Common
Common

Yang Kuo in EA FC 24

2 cards
Yang Kuo - 62 - Common
Common
Yang Kuo - 62 - Common
Common

Yang Kuo in FIFA 23

1 card

Yang Kuo in FIFA 21

1 card
YANG KUO
64
RWB
Nation
Club
YANG KUO
76
PAC
58
DRI
52
SHO
58
DEF
56
PAS
66
PHY
Rare

Yang Kuo in FIFA 19

1 card
YANG KUO
63
RB
Nation
Club
YANG KUO
75
PAC
57
DRI
52
SHO
58
DEF
57
PAS
66
PHY
COMMON
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage