Aston Oxborough
Aston Oxborough - Common 64 OVR
Aston Oxborough Common 64 OVR GK (Motherwell) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Aston Oxborough?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAston Oxborough
- Club
Motherwell - League
Scottish Premiership - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height196cm (6'5")
- Weight98kg (216lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves1
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number13
- Age28
- Player ID225751
- Item ID225751
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:48 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Diving
65
Diving
65
Handling
62
Handling
62
Kicking
62
Kicking
62
Reflexes
64
Reflexes
64
Reactions
61
Speed
44
Acceleration
44
Sprint Speed
43
Positioning
62
Positioning
62
GK Basic
C
Wall
C
Glove
C
Shield
C
Cat
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Aston Oxborough Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Aston Oxborough can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Aston Oxborough Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Aston Oxborough Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAston Oxborough
- Club
Motherwell - League
Scottish Premiership - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height196cm (6'5")
- Weight98kg (216lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves1
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number13
- Age28
- Player ID225751
- Item ID225751
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:48 AM


