Steven Bergwijn
Steven Bergwijn - Rare 80 OVR
Steven Bergwijn Rare 80 OVR LM (Al Ittihad) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Bergwijn
80
LM
PAC
80
SHO
78
PAS
76
DRI
84
DEF
41
PHY
71



LW
R
4★1
Power Shot
Game Changer
Technical
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Steven Bergwijn?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSteven Bergwijn
- Club
Al Ittihad - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Rare - Height171cm (5'7")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot1
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number34
- Age29
- Player ID225953
- Item ID225953
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:06 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
80
Acceleration
82
Sprint Speed
79
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
78
Att. Pos.
79
Finishing
76
Shot Power
83
Long Shots
77
Volleys
75
Penalties
74
Passing
76
Vision
78
Crossing
76
Fk Acc.
65
Short Pass
81
Long Pass
66
Curve
81
Dribbling
84
Agility
76
Balance
90
Reactions
82
Ball Control
83
Dribbling
86
Composure
77
Defending
41
Interceptions
33
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
47
Stand Tackle
36
Slide Tackle
32
Physical
71
Jumping
74
Stamina
65
Strength
79
Aggression
57
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Steven Bergwijn Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Steven Bergwijn can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Steven Bergwijn Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Steven Bergwijn Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSteven Bergwijn
- Club
Al Ittihad - League
ROSHN Saudi League - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Rare - Height171cm (5'7")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot1
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number34
- Age29
- Player ID225953
- Item ID225953
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:06 PM
