
Sead Hakšabanović
Sead Hakšabanović has been part of FUT since FIFA 18 — 9 career cards from Málaga CF to IFK Norrköping and Malmö FF, with a career-best 73 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 70-rated Common.
Sead Hakšabanović EA FC 26 Cards
Every Sead Hakšabanović card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Sead Hakšabanović's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Sead Hakšabanović card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.









IFK Norrköping3 cards · 33%
Malmö FF3 cards · 33%
Málaga CF1 card · 11%
Stoke City1 card · 11%
Celtic1 card · 11%Sead Hakšabanović Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Sead Hakšabanović can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Sead Hakšabanović Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Sead Hakšabanović Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Sead Hakšabanović Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Sead Hakšabanović cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Sead Hakšabanović FIFA History
Every Sead Hakšabanović card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Sead Hakšabanović in FIFA 21
1 card


Sead Hakšabanović in FIFA 20
1 card


Sead Hakšabanović in FIFA 19
1 card


Sead Hakšabanović in FIFA 18
1 card










