
Shawn McCoulsky
Shawn McCoulsky has been part of FUT since FIFA 18 — 5 career cards from Southend United to Forest Green Rovers and Harrogate Town, with a career-best 62 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 59-rated Common.
Shawn McCoulsky EA FC 26 Cards
Every Shawn McCoulsky card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Shawn McCoulsky's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Shawn McCoulsky card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.












Forest Green Rovers3 cards · 60%
Southend United1 card · 20%
Harrogate Town1 card · 20%Shawn McCoulsky Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Shawn McCoulsky can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Shawn McCoulsky Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Shawn McCoulsky Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Shawn McCoulsky Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Shawn McCoulsky cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Shawn McCoulsky FIFA History
Every Shawn McCoulsky card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Shawn McCoulsky in FIFA 21
1 card


Shawn McCoulsky in FIFA 20
1 card


Shawn McCoulsky in FIFA 19
1 card


Shawn McCoulsky in FIFA 18
1 card






