
Taylor Washington
Taylor Washington has been part of FUT since FIFA 17 — 7 career cards across Philadelphia Union and Nashville SC, with a career-best 64 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 62-rated Common.
Taylor Washington EA FC 26 Cards
Every Taylor Washington card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Taylor Washington's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Taylor Washington card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.





Nashville SC6 cards · 86%
Philadelphia Union1 card · 14%Taylor Washington Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Taylor Washington can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Taylor Washington Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Taylor Washington Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Taylor Washington Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Taylor Washington cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Taylor Washington FIFA History
Every Taylor Washington card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Taylor Washington in FIFA 23
1 cardTaylor Washington in FIFA 22
1 cardTaylor Washington in FIFA 21
1 card

Taylor Washington in FIFA 17
1 card















