
Toyosi Olusanya
Toyosi Olusanya has been part of FUT since FIFA 17 — 8 career cards across AFC Wimbledon and Aberdeen, with a career-best 62 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 3 more versions to that history, topped by the 62-rated Common.
Toyosi Olusanya EA FC 26 Cards
Every Toyosi Olusanya card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Toyosi Olusanya's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Toyosi Olusanya card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.



St. Mirren3 cards · 38%
Houston Dynamo2 cards · 25%
AFC Wimbledon1 card · 13%
Aberdeen1 card · 13%
Doncaster1 card · 13%Toyosi Olusanya Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Toyosi Olusanya can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Toyosi Olusanya Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Toyosi Olusanya Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Toyosi Olusanya Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Toyosi Olusanya cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Toyosi Olusanya FIFA History
Every Toyosi Olusanya card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Toyosi Olusanya in FIFA 23
1 cardToyosi Olusanya in FIFA 17
1 card













