FUT.GG>Players>Pedro Neto>Festival of Football: Path to Glory 96 OVR

Pedro Neto - Festival of Football: Path to Glory 96 OVR

Pedro Neto Festival of Football: Path to Glory 96 OVR RM (Chelsea) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Pedro Neto
Pedro Neto
96
RM
PAC
98
SHO
94
PAS
94
DRI
96
DEF
56
PHY
89
NationLeagueClub
LM
RW
ST
L
54
Finesse Shot
Technical
Pinged Pass
Quick Step
Low Driven
Incisive Pass
Tiki Taka
Rapid
First Touch
Trickster
Press Proven
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Pedro Neto?
Chemistry Boost
  • +4 chem to Portugal players
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information
RM
93.1
Inside Forward++
#36 Ranked
LM
92.9
Inside Forward++
#34 Ranked
ST
92.7
False 9++
#30 Ranked
RW
92.6
Inside Forward++
#37 Ranked
Attributes
Pace
98
Acceleration
98
Sprint Speed
98
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Shooting
94
Att. Pos.
95
Finishing
94
Shot Power
98
Long Shots
93
Volleys
91
Penalties
83
Passing
94
Vision
92
Crossing
94
Fk Acc.
88
Short Pass
99
Long Pass
84
Curve
93
Dribbling
96
Agility
99
Balance
99
Reactions
94
Ball Control
96
Dribbling
96
Composure
94
Defending
56
Interceptions
56
Heading Acc.
71
Def. Aware.
56
Stand Tackle
56
Slide Tackle
37
Physical
89
Jumping
92
Stamina
97
Strength
85
Aggression
87

Basic

E

Sniper

C

Finisher

E

Deadeye

E

Marksman

C

Hawk

E

Artist

E

Architect

C

Powerhouse

E

Maestro

E

Engine

E

Sentinel

E

Guardian

E

Gladiator

E

Backbone

E

Anchor

C

Hunter

E

Catalyst

E

Shadow

E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions

Pedro Neto Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Pedro Neto can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Pedro Neto Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Pedro Neto Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Pedro Neto Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage