Arvid Brorsson
Arvid Brorsson - Common 66 OVR
Arvid Brorsson Common 66 OVR CB (Monza) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Arvid Brorsson?
Actions
Other Versions
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
53
Acceleration
53
Sprint Speed
53
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
51
Att. Pos.
63
Finishing
54
Shot Power
47
Long Shots
53
Volleys
45
Penalties
29
Passing
58
Vision
61
Crossing
45
Fk Acc.
38
Short Pass
66
Long Pass
63
Curve
38
Dribbling
61
Agility
54
Balance
57
Reactions
65
Ball Control
64
Dribbling
61
Composure
64
Defending
66
Interceptions
66
Heading Acc.
62
Def. Aware.
68
Stand Tackle
65
Slide Tackle
62
Physical
72
Jumping
69
Stamina
72
Strength
75
Aggression
64
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Arvid Brorsson Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Arvid Brorsson can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Arvid Brorsson Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Arvid Brorsson Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo






