
Stephen Duke-McKenna
Stephen Duke-McKenna has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 9 career cards across Queens Park Rangers and Harrogate Town, with a career-best 59 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 59-rated Common.
Stephen Duke-McKenna EA FC 26 Cards
Every Stephen Duke-McKenna card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Stephen Duke-McKenna's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Stephen Duke-McKenna card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.


Queens Park Rangers3 cards · 33%
Harrogate Town3 cards · 33%
Leyton Orient1 card · 11%
Sutton United1 card · 11%
St. Johnstone1 card · 11%Stephen Duke-McKenna Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Stephen Duke-McKenna can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Stephen Duke-McKenna Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Stephen Duke-McKenna Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Stephen Duke-McKenna Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Stephen Duke-McKenna cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Stephen Duke-McKenna FIFA History
Every Stephen Duke-McKenna card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Stephen Duke-McKenna in FIFA 23
1 cardStephen Duke-McKenna in FIFA 22
1 cardStephen Duke-McKenna in FIFA 21
1 card















