Alhassan Yusuf
Alhassan Yusuf - Common 72 OVR
Alhassan Yusuf Common 72 OVR CDM (New England) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Alhassan Yusuf?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAlhassan Yusuf
- Club
New England - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Nigeria - Rarity
Common - Height175cm (5'9")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number80
- Age26
- Player ID244895
- Item ID244895
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:34 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
76
Acceleration
78
Sprint Speed
75
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
59
Att. Pos.
64
Finishing
58
Shot Power
62
Long Shots
60
Volleys
53
Penalties
46
Passing
67
Vision
63
Crossing
64
Fk Acc.
51
Short Pass
73
Long Pass
69
Curve
60
Dribbling
73
Agility
89
Balance
86
Reactions
72
Ball Control
67
Dribbling
73
Composure
71
Defending
67
Interceptions
74
Heading Acc.
55
Def. Aware.
65
Stand Tackle
70
Slide Tackle
62
Physical
76
Jumping
73
Stamina
90
Strength
67
Aggression
80
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
E
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
E
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Alhassan Yusuf Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Alhassan Yusuf can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Alhassan Yusuf Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Alhassan Yusuf Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAlhassan Yusuf
- Club
New England - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Nigeria - Rarity
Common - Height175cm (5'9")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number80
- Age26
- Player ID244895
- Item ID244895
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:34 PM


