Attila Mocsi
Attila Mocsi - Common 68 OVR
Attila Mocsi Common 68 OVR CB (Çaykur Rizespor) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Attila Mocsi?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAttila Mocsi
- Club
Çaykur Rizespor - League
Trendyol Süper Lig - Nation
Hungary - Rarity
Common - Height190cm (6'3")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age26
- Player ID245710
- Item ID245710
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:30 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
63
Acceleration
58
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
34
Att. Pos.
44
Finishing
32
Shot Power
40
Long Shots
30
Volleys
24
Penalties
37
Passing
42
Vision
28
Crossing
33
Fk Acc.
22
Short Pass
58
Long Pass
47
Curve
35
Dribbling
49
Agility
47
Balance
52
Reactions
67
Ball Control
55
Dribbling
41
Composure
58
Defending
66
Interceptions
69
Heading Acc.
68
Def. Aware.
59
Stand Tackle
71
Slide Tackle
67
Physical
75
Jumping
75
Stamina
72
Strength
79
Aggression
68
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Attila Mocsi Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Attila Mocsi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Attila Mocsi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Attila Mocsi Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAttila Mocsi
- Club
Çaykur Rizespor - League
Trendyol Süper Lig - Nation
Hungary - Rarity
Common - Height190cm (6'3")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age26
- Player ID245710
- Item ID245710
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:30 AM


