
Marius Briceag
Marius Briceag has been part of FUT since FIFA 20 — 7 career cards from Universitatea Craiova to FCSB and FC Argeș, with a career-best 66 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 64-rated Common.
Marius Briceag EA FC 26 Cards
Every Marius Briceag card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Marius Briceag's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Marius Briceag card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.






Korona Kielce2 cards · 29%
FCSB1 card · 14%
Universitatea Craiova1 card · 14%
FC Argeș1 card · 14%
FC Voluntari1 card · 14%
FC Univ. Cluj1 card · 14%Marius Briceag Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Marius Briceag can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Marius Briceag Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Marius Briceag Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Marius Briceag Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Marius Briceag cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Marius Briceag FIFA History
Every Marius Briceag card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Marius Briceag in FIFA 23
2 cardsMarius Briceag in FIFA 22
1 cardMarius Briceag in FIFA 21
1 card


Marius Briceag in FIFA 20
1 card












