Andrei Rațiu
Andrei Rațiu - Rare 79 OVR
Andrei Rațiu Rare 79 OVR RB (Rayo Vallecano) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Rațiu
79
RB
PAC
92
SHO
60
PAS
74
DRI
79
DEF
74
PHY
71



RM
R
3★3
Block
Rapid
Quick Step
Long Throw
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Andrei Rațiu?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAndrei Rațiu
- Club
Rayo Vallecano - League
LALIGA EA SPORTS - Nation
Romania - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight79kg (174lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number2
- Age28
- Player ID248165
- Item ID248165
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:01 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
92
Acceleration
93
Sprint Speed
92
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Shooting
60
Att. Pos.
75
Finishing
56
Shot Power
66
Long Shots
63
Volleys
59
Penalties
36
Passing
74
Vision
75
Crossing
79
Fk Acc.
45
Short Pass
77
Long Pass
66
Curve
75
Dribbling
79
Agility
81
Balance
64
Reactions
72
Ball Control
79
Dribbling
82
Composure
69
Defending
74
Interceptions
72
Heading Acc.
75
Def. Aware.
75
Stand Tackle
74
Slide Tackle
70
Physical
71
Jumping
85
Stamina
80
Strength
65
Aggression
69
Basic
E
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
E
Marksman
E
Hawk
E
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
E
Maestro
E
Engine
E
Sentinel
E
Guardian
E
Gladiator
E
Backbone
E
Anchor
E
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Andrei Rațiu Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Andrei Rațiu can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Andrei Rațiu Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Andrei Rațiu Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAndrei Rațiu
- Club
Rayo Vallecano - League
LALIGA EA SPORTS - Nation
Romania - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight79kg (174lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number2
- Age28
- Player ID248165
- Item ID248165
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:01 PM
