
Alexandru Cîmpanu
Alexandru Cîmpanu has been part of FUT since FIFA 20 — 10 career cards from FC Botoşani to Universitatea Craiova and FC Botoșani, with a career-best 66 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 63-rated Rare.
Alexandru Cîmpanu EA FC 26 Cards
Every Alexandru Cîmpanu card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Alexandru Cîmpanu's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Alexandru Cîmpanu card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.






Universitatea Craiova4 cards · 40%
FC Botoşani3 cards · 30%
UTA Arad2 cards · 20%
FC Univ. Cluj1 card · 10%Alexandru Cîmpanu Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Alexandru Cîmpanu can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Alexandru Cîmpanu Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Alexandru Cîmpanu Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Alexandru Cîmpanu Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Alexandru Cîmpanu cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Alexandru Cîmpanu FIFA History
Every Alexandru Cîmpanu card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Alexandru Cîmpanu in FIFA 23
1 cardAlexandru Cîmpanu in FIFA 22
1 cardAlexandru Cîmpanu in FIFA 21
1 card


Alexandru Cîmpanu in FIFA 20
1 card


















